PRE SCHOOL
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Friday 10:00 – 11:00amReady Set Dance Level 1 (2/3 yrs)Studio 3
Friday 11:05 – 11:35amReady Set Dance Ballet (3/5 yrs)Studio 3
Friday 11:40 – 12:40pmReady Set Dance Level 2 (4/5 yrs)Studio 3
Saturday 8:45 – 9:45amReady Set Dance Level 1 (2/3 yrs)Studio 3
Saturday 8:55 – 9:55amReady Set Dance Level 2 (4/5 yrs)Studio 2
Saturday 9:15 – 9:45am Ready Set Ballet Level 2 (4/5 yrs) Studio 1
Saturday 9:50 – 10:20amReady Set Dance Ballet Level 1 (2/3 yrs)Studio 3
Saturday 10:00 – 10:30amReady Set Ballet Level 2 (4/5 yrs)Studio 2
Saturday 10:30 – 11:30am Ready Set Dance Level 2 (4/5 yrs)Studio 3
KINDY @ SCHOOL – YEAR 2
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Monday 3.45 – 4.45pmLevel 1/2 JazzStudio 1
Monday 3:45 – 4:45pmJunior Hip Hop (yrs 2-3)Studio 3
Monday 4:00 – 4:45pmKindy Jazz (kindy @ school)Studio 2
Monday 4:45 – 5:45pmMini Hip Hop (K-1)Studio 2
Monday 4:45 – 5.45pmLevel 2/3 JazzStudio 1
Wednesday 3:45 – 4:45pmLevel 1/2 JazzStudio 1
Thursday 3:45 – 4:45pmLevel 1/2 JazzStudio 1
Friday 3:45 – 4:45pmJunior Acro (yrs 2+)Studio 2

Friday 4:45 – 5:45pmLevel 2/3 Jazz Studio 1
Saturday 9:45 – 10:30amKindy Ballet (kindy @ school)Studio 1
Saturday 10:30 – 11:15amKindy Jazz (kindy @ school)Studio 2
Saturday 11:30 – 12:30pmMini Ballet (yrs 1-2)Studio 1
Saturday 12:30 – 1:30pmLevel 1/2 Jazz Studio 3
Saturday 12:30 – 1:30pmBeginner Tap (yrs 2+)Studio 2
YEAR 3 – YEAR 4 CLASSES
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Monday 4:45 – 5:45pmLevel 2/3 JazzStudio 1
Monday 4.45 – 5.45pmIntermediate Hip Hop (Yrs 4/5)Studio 3
Monday 5.45 – 6.45pmLevel 4/5 Jazz (Yrs 4/5)Studio 2
Tuesday 3:45 – 4:45pmJunior Technique (yrs 2-4)Studio 1
Wednesday 3:45 – 4:45pmJunior Contemporary (yrs 3-4)Studio 3
Wednesday 4:45 – 5:45pmLevel 3/4 JazzStudio 1
Thursday 3:45 – 4:45pmJunior Musical Theatre (yrs 2/4)Studio 3
Thursday 4:45 – 5:45pmLevel 3/4 Jazz Studio 1
Thursday 5:45 – 6:45pmJunior Acro (yrs 3+)Studio 2
Friday 4.45 – 5.45pmLevel 2/3 Jazz (Yrs 2/3)Studio 1
Saturday 10:30 – 11:30amJunior Ballet (yrs 3-5)Studio 1
Saturday 11:30 – 12:30pmLevel 3/4 JazzStudio 2
Saturday 12.30 – 1.30pmBeginner Tap (Yrs 2+)Studio 2
YEAR 5 – YEAR 6 CLASSES
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Monday 4:45 – 5:45pmIntermediate Hip Hop (yrs 4/5)Studio 3
Monday 5:45 – 6:45pmLevel 4/5 JazzStudio 2
Monday 5.45 – 6.45pmPre Snr Hip Hop (yrs 6/7)Studio 1
Monday 6.45 – 7.45pmLevel 6/7 Jazz (Yrs 6/7)Studio 1
Tuesday 4:45 – 5:45pmIntermediate Technique (yrs 5/6)Studio 1
Tuesday 6.45 – 7.45pmLevel 6/7 Jazz (Yrs 6/7)Studio 3
Wednesday 3:45 – 4:45pmIntermediate Lyrical (yrs 5/6)Studio 2
Wednesday 4:45 – 5:45pmIntermediate Contemporary (yrs 5/6)Studio 3
Wednesday 5:45 – 6:45pmLevel 5/6 JazzStudio 1
Thursday 3:45 – 4:45pmIntermediate Acro (yrs 5/6)Studio 2
Thursday 4:45 – 5:45pmInt Musical Theatre (yrs 5/6)Studio 3
Thursday 5:45 – 6:45pmLevel 5/6 JazzStudio 1
Thursday 6:45 – 7:45pmIntermediate Tap (yrs 6+ and 2 yrs experience)Studio 3
Friday 3:45 – 4:45pmLevel 5/6 JazzStudio 1
Friday 4:45 – 5:45pmIntermediate Acro (yrs 5+)Studio 2
Saturday 11:30 – 12:30pmLevel 5/6 JazzStudio 3
Saturday 12:30 – 1:30pmSenior Ballet (yrs 6+)Studio 1
Saturday 1:30 – 2:30pmElementary Tap (yrs 5+)Studio 2
YEAR 7 – YEAR 8 CLASSES
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Monday 5.45 – 6.45pm Pre Snr Hip Hop (yrs 6/7)Studio 1
Monday 5:45 – 6:45pmSenior Hip Hop (yrs 8+)Studio 3
Monday 6:45 – 7:45pmLevel 6/7 JazzStudio 1
Monday 6:45 – 7:45pmElementary Commercial Jazz (yrs 8+)Studio 2
Tuesday 5:45 – 6:45pmPre Snr Contemporary (yrs 7+)Studio 1
Tuesday 6:45 – 7:45pmSenior Technique (yrs 7+)Studio 1
Tuesday 6:45 – 7:45pmLevel 6/7 JazzStudio 3
Tuesday 7:45 – 8:45pmHigh School Hip Hop (yrs 7+)Studio 3
Wednesday 5.45 – 6.45pmPre Senior Lyrical (yrs7/9)Studio 2
Wednesday 6:45 – 7:45pmLevel 7/8 JazzStudio 1
Thursday 4:45 – 5:45pmSenior Acro (yrs 7+)Studio 2
Thursday 5:45 – 6:45pmSenior Musical Theatre (yrs 7+)Studio 3
Thursday 6:45 – 7:45pmLevel 7/8 JazzStudio 1
Saturday 1:30 – 2:30pmLevel 7/8 JazzStudio 3
Saturday 12.30 – 1.30pmSenior Ballet (Yrs 6+)Studio 1
YEAR 9 + CLASSES
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Monday 7:45 – 8:45pmInt Commercial Jazz (yrs 9+)Studio 1
Monday 7:45 – 8:45pmAdvanced Commercial Jazz (yrs 11+)Studio 2
Monday 6:45 – 7:45pmAdvanced Hip Hop (yrs 10+) Studio 3
Tuesday 5:45 – 6:45pmAdv Technique (yrs 10+)Studio 2
Wednesday 5:45 – 6:45pmPre Snr Lyrical (yrs 7-9)Studio 2
Wednesday 5:45 – 6:45pmAdvanced Contemporary (yrs 11+)Studio 3
Wednesday 7:45 – 8:45pmLevel 9+ Jazz Studio 1
Wednesday 6:45 – 7:45pmSenior/Adv Lyrical (yrs 10+) Studio 2
Wednesday 6:45 – 7:45pmSenior Contemporary (yrs 9+)Studio 3
Thursday 5.45 – 6.45pmSenior Musical Theatre (Yrs 7+)Studio 3
Thursday 6:45 – 7:45pmAdvanced Acro (yr 6 and above + expereince)Studio 2
Thursday 7:45 – 8:45pmLevel 10+ JazzStudio 1
Thursday 7:45 – 8:45pmAdvanced Tap (yr 7 and above + 3yrs expereince)Studio 3
Saturday 1:30 – 2:30pmAdvanced Ballet (yrs 9+)Studio 1