MONDAY CLASSES
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Monday 3.45 – 4.30pmMini Musical Theatre (Yrs K-2)Studio 1
Monday 3.45 – 4.45pmLevel 4/5 Jazz Studio 2
Monday 3.30 – 4.30pm Ready Set Dance Level 2 (Ages 4-5)Studio 3
Monday 4.30 – 5.45pmPre Senior Jazz (Invite Only) Studio 1
Monday 4.45 – 5.45pmLevel 1/2 JazzStudio 2
Monday 4.45 – 5.45pmIntermediate Hip Hop (Yrs 4-5)Studio 3
Monday 5.45 – 6.45pmPre Senior Technique (Yrs 6-7+)Studio 1
Monday 5.45 – 6.45pmAdvanced Commercial Jazz (Yrs 10+)Studio 2
Monday 5.45 – 6.45pmSenior Hip Hop (Yrs 9+)Studio 3
Monday 6.45 – 7.45pmGold Star Exam (Invite Only) Studio 1
Monday 6.45 – 7.45pmIntermdiate Commercial Jazz (Yrs 9+)Studio 2
Monday 6.45 – 7.45pmAdvanced Hip Hop (Yrs 10+)Studio 3
Monday 7.45 – 8.45pmSenior/Advanced Lyrical (Yrs 9+) Studio 1
Monday 7.45 – 8.45pmSenior Contemporary (Yrs 8+ beg/int)Studio 3

TUESDAY CLASSES
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Tuesday 9.30 – 10.30amReady Set Dance Level 1/2 (ages 3-5)Studio 1
Tuesday 10.30 – 11.00amPre School Ballet (ages 3-5) Studio 1
Tuesday 2.45 – 3.45pmReady Set Dance Level 1 (ages 2-3)Studio 3
Tuesday 3.45 – 4.45pmJunior Lyrical/Contemporary (Yrs 2-4) Studio 1
Tuesday 3.45 – 4.45pmIntermediate Acro (Yrs 5-6)Studio 2
Tuesday 3.45 – 4.45pmJunior Jazz (Kindi @ School)Studio 3
Tuesday 4.45 – 5.45pmIntermediate Lyrical (Yrs 5-6)Studio 1
Tuesday 4.45 – 5.45pmSenior Acro (Yrs 7+)Studio 2
Tuesday 4.45 – 5.45pmLevel 3/4 JazzStudio 3
Tuesday 5.45 – 6.45pmPre Senior Technique (Yrs 7-9)Studio 1
Tuesday 5:45 – 6.45pmJunior Acro (Yrs 3-4)Studio 2
Tuesday 5:45 – 6:45pmLevel 6/7 JazzStudio 3
Tuesday 6.45– 7.45pmSenior Technique (Yrs 8+)Studio 1
Tuesday 6:45 – 7:45pmBeginner Tap (Open Age)Studio 2
Tuesday 6.45 – 7.45pmPre Senior Hip Hop (Yrs 6-8)Studio 3
Tuesday 7.45 – 8.45pmElementary Exam (Invite Only) Studio 1
Tuesday 7.45 – 8.45pm Elementary Commercial Jazz (Yrs 8+)Studio 2

WEDNESDAY CLASSES
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Wednesday 3:00 – 4:00pmReady Set Dance Level 2 (Age 4 turning 5)Studio 1
Wednesday 3.45 – 4.45pmJunior Technique (Yrs 3- 5)Studio 2
Wednesday 3.45 – 4.45pmSilver Star Exam (Invite Exam)Studio 3
Wednesday 4.15 – 5.30pmSenior 1 Jazz (Invite only)Studio 1
Wednesday 4:45 – 5.45pmIntermediate Technique (Yrs 5 – 7)Studio 2
Wednesday 4:45 – 5.45pmBronze Medal Exam (Invite only)Studio 3
Wednesday 5.30 – 6.30pmAdvanced Technique (Yrs 9+ experienced)Studio 1
Wednesday 5.45 – 6.45pmLevel 8/9 JazzStudio 2
Wednesday 5.45 – 6.45pmIntermediate Contemporary (Yrs 5-7) Studio 3
Wednesday 6.30 – 7.45pmSenior 2/3 Jazz (Invite only)Studio 1
Wednesday 6.45 – 7.45pmLevel 6/7 JazzStudio 2
Wednesday 6.45 – 7.45pmSenior Contemporary (Yrs 8+)Studio 3
Wednesday 7.45 – 8.45pmAdvanced Contemporary (Yr 10+)Studio 3

THURSDAY CLASSES
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Thursday 2.45 – 3.45pmReady Set Dance Level 1/2 (Ages 3-5)Studio 1
Thursday 3.45 – 4.45pmJunior Jazz (Kindi @ School)Studio 1
Thursday 3.45 – 4.45pmLevel 1/2 JazzStudio 2
Thursday 3.45 – 4.45pmJunior Musical Theatre (Yrs 3-4)Studio 3
Thursday 4.45 – 5.45pmMini Hip Hop (Yrs K-2)Studio 1
Thursday 4.45 – 5.45pmLevel 3/4 JazzStudio 2
Thursday 4.45 – 5.45pmIntermediate Musical Theatre (Yrs 5-6)Studio 3
Thursday 5.45 – 6.45pmLevel 5/6 Jazz Studio 1
Thursday 5.45 – 6.45pmJunior Hip Hop (Yrs 3-4)Studio 2
Thursday 5.45 – 6.45pmSenior Musical Theatre (Yrs 7+)Studio 3
Thursday 6.45 – 7.45pmLevel 7/8 JazzStudio 1
Thursday 6.45 – 7.45pmIntermediate Hip Hop (Yrs 5-6)Studio 2
Thursday 6.45 – 7.45pmAdvance Beginner Tap ( 1 yr tap exp – open age) Studio 3
Thursday 7.45 – 8.45pmLevel 9/10 JazzStudio 1
Thursday 7.45 – 8.45pmSenior Hip Hop (Yrs 8+ experienced)Studio 2
Thursday 7.45 – 8.45pmIntermediate/Advanced Tap (3 yrs tap exp – open age) Studio 3

FRIDAY CLASSES
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Friday 9.30 – 10.30am Ready Set Dance Level 1/2 (ages 3-5)Studio 1
Friday 10.30 – 11.00amPre School Ballet (ages 3-5)Studio 1
Friday 4.00 – 9.00pm JF Dance Company (By Audition only – ages 10+)Studio 1,2,3

SATURDAY CLASSES
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Saturday 9.00 – 10.00amMini Ballet (Yrs K-2) Studio 2
Saturday 9:00 – 9:45amReady Set Dance Level 1 (ages 2-3) Studio 3
Saturday 10.00 – 11.00amLevel 1/2 Jazz Studio 1
Saturday 10.00 – 10.45am Pre School Ballet (ages 3-5)Studio 2
Saturday 10.00 – 11.00amJunior Jazz (Kindi @ School)Studio 3
Saturday 11.00 – 12.00pmLevel 5/6 Jazz Studio 1
Saturday 10.45 – 11.45amJunior Ballet (Yrs 3-4)Studio 2
Saturday 11.00 – 12.00pmReady Set Dance Level 2 (ages 4-5)Studio 3
Saturday 12.00 – 1.00pmLevel 3/4 Jazz Studio 1
Saturday 12.00 – 1.00pmIntermediate Ballet (Yrs 5-6)Studio 2
Saturday 12.00 – 2.00pmPrivate Singing Lessons Studio 3
Saturday 1.00 – 2.00pmSenior Ballet (Yrs 7+)Studio 2
Saturday 2.00pm – 5.00pm JF Theatre Company (ages 8+)Studio 1, 2, 3