MONDAY CLASSES
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Monday 2.45 – 3.45pmReady Set Dance Level 1 (Ages 2-3)Studio 1
Monday 3.45 – 4.45pmMini Hip Hop (Yrs K-2)Studio 1
Monday 3.45 – 4.45pmLevel 3/4 Jazz Studio 2
Monday 3.30 – 4.30pm Ready Set Dance Level 2 (Ages 4-5)Studio 3
Monday 4.45 – 5.45pmJunior Hip Hop (Yrs 3-4)Studio 1
Monday 4.45 – 5.45pmIntermediate Acro (Yrs 5-6)Studio 2
Monday 4.45 – 5.45pmLevel 1/2 Studio 3
Monday 5.45 – 6.45pmIntermediate Hip Hop (Yrs 5-6)Studio 1
Monday 5.45 – 6.45pmBeginner Tap (Open Age)Studio 2
Monday 5.45 – 6.45pmLevel 7/8Studio 3
Monday 6.45 – 7.45pmPre Senior Hip Hop (Yrs 7-8)Studio 1
Monday 6.45 – 7.45pmIntermediate Commercial Jazz (Yr 9+)Studio 2
Monday 6.45 – 7.45pmAdvanced Hip Hop (Yr 10+)Studio 3
Monday 7.45 – 8.45pmElementary Commercial Jazz (Yr 8+)Studio 1
Monday 7.45 – 8.45pmAdvanced Commercial Jazz (Yr 10+)Studio 2
Monday 7.45 – 8.45pmSenior Hip Hop (Yr 9+)Studio 3
TUESDAY CLASSES
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Tuesday 3.00 – 4.00pmReady Set Dance Level 1/2 (Ages 3-5)Studio 2
Tuesday 4.15 – 5:30pmSenior 1 Jazz (Invite Only)Studio 2
Tuesday 3.45 – 4.45pmLevel 4/5 JazzStudio 3
Tuesday 4.45 – 5.45pmJnr/Int Technique (Yrs 3-5)Studio 1
Tuesday 4.45 – 5.45pmLevel 6/7Studio 3
Tuesday 5:30 – 6.30pmAdv Technique (Yr 10+)Studio 2
Tuesday 5.45 – 6.45pmPre Senior Technique (Yrs 6-8)Studio 1
Tuesday 5:45 – 6:45pmBronze Star Exam (Invite Only)Studio 3
Tuesday 6:30 – 7:45pmSenior 2 Jazz (Invite Only)Studio 2
Tuesday 6.45– 7.45pmSenior Contemporary (Yr 9+)Studio 1
Tuesday 6.45 – 7.45pmGold Medal Exam (Invite Only)Studio 3
Tuesday 7.45 – 8.45pmYoga for Dancers Studio 1
Tuesday 7.45 – 8.45pm Level 9/10 JazzStudio 3
WEDNESDAY CLASSES
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Wednesday 3.45 – 4.45pmIntermediate Lyrical (Yrs 5-6)Studio 1
Wednesday 3.45 – 4.45pmJunior Contemporary (Yrs 3- 4)Studio 2
Wednesday 3:45 – 4:45pmLevel 1/2 Jazz Studio 3
Wednesday 4.45 – 5.45pmSenior/Adv Lyrical (Yr 9+)Studio 1
Wednesday 4:45 – 5.45pmIntermediate Contemporary (Yrs 5 – 6)Studio 2
Wednesday 4:45 – 5.45pmLevel 3/4 JazzStudio 3
Wednesday 5.45 – 6.45pmPre-Senior Lyrical (Yrs 7-9)Studio 1
Wednesday 5.45 – 6.45pmAdvanced Contemporary (Yr 10+)Studio 2
Wednesday 5.45 – 6.45pmLevel 5/6 JazzStudio 3
Wednesday 6.45 – 7.45pmSenior Technique (Yr 9+)Studio 1
Wednesday 6.45 – 7.45pmPre-Senior Contemporary (Yrs 7-9)Studio 2
Wednesday 6.45 – 7.45pmLevel 8/9 JazzStudio 3
Wednesday 7.45 – 8.45pmAdvanced Exam (Term 1 – Invite Only)Studio 1
Wednesday 7.45 – 8.45pmElementary Exam Studio 3
THURSDAY CLASSES
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Thursday 3.45 – 4.45pmJunior Musical Theatre (Yrs 2-4)Studio 1
Thursday 3.45 – 4.45pmLevel 1/2 JazzStudio 2
Thursday 4.00 – 4.45pmJunior Jazz (Kindi @ School)Studio 3
Thursday 4.45 – 5.45pmIntermediate Musical Theatre (Yrs 5-6)Studio 1
Thursday 4.45 – 5.45pmJunior Acro (Yrs 2-4)Studio 2
Thursday 4.45 – 5.45pmLevel 7/8 JazzStudio 3
Thursday 5.45 – 6.45pmSenior Musical Theatre (Yr 7+)Studio 1
Thursday 5.45 – 6.45pmIntermediate Acro (Yrs 5-6)Studio 2
Thursday 5.45 – 6.45pmLevel 3/4 Jazz Studio 3
Thursday 6.45 – 7.45pmIntermediate Tap ( 1+ yr tap exp – open age) Studio 1
Thursday 6.45 – 7.45pmAdvanced Acro (Yr 9+)Studio 2
Thursday 6.45 – 7.45pmLevel 5/6 Jazz Studio3
Thursday 7.45 – 8.45pmAdvanced Tap (3 yrs tap exp – open age) Studio 1
Thursday 7.45 – 8.45pmSenior Acro (Yr 7+)Studio 2
Thursday 7.45 – 8.45pmLevel 9/10+ Jazz Studio 3
FRIDAY CLASSES
TIMECLASSLOCATION
Friday 10.00 – 11.00amReady Set Dance Level 1/2 (Ages 3-5)Studio 3
Friday 11.00 – 11:45amPre-School Ballet (Ages 3-5)Studio 3
Friday 4.00 – 9.00pm JF Dance Company (By Audition only – ages 10+)Studio 1,2,3
SATURDAY CLASSES

TIMECLASSLOCATION
Saturday 9.00 – 10.00amAdvanced Ballet (Yr 9+)Studio 1
Saturday 9.00 – 10.00amLevel 1/2 Jazz Studio 2
Saturday 9:15 – 10.00amPre School Ballet (ages 3-5)Studio 3
Saturday 10.00 – 11.00amMini Ballet (Yrs K-2)Studio 1
Saturday 10.00 – 10.00am Ready Set Dance Level 2 (Ages 4-5)Studio 2
Saturday 10.00 – 11.00amReady Set Dance Level 1 (Ages 2-3)Studio 3
Saturday 11.00 – 12.00pmIntermediate Ballet (Yrs 5-6)Studio 1
Saturday 11.00 – 12.00pmLevel 3/4 Jazz Studio 2
Saturday 11.00 – 11.45amJunior Jazz (Kindy @ School)Studio 3
Saturday 12.00 – 1.00pmJunior Ballet (Yrs 3-4)Studio 1
Saturday 12.00 – 1.00pmLevel 5/6 Jazz Studio 2
Saturday 12.00 – 1.00pmLevel 7/8 Jazz Studio 3
Saturday 1.00 – 2.00pmSenior Ballet (Yr 7+)Studio 1
Saturday 2.00 – 5.00pm JF Theatre Company (ages 8+)Studio 1, 2, 3
Saturday 9.00 – 2.00pmPrivate Singing Lessons Singing Studio